Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive

Main amenities

  • 19 m²

Location

    Sint-Amanduskerk is only a 5-minute walk from Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk villa, offering a Jacuzzi for guests' relaxation. This 1-bedroom holiday home features a heated swimming pool and is ideal for up to 2 guests.

    You can visit the Preetjes Windmill 6 km away, while the Broelmuseum can be found about 7 km from the property. The nearby cultural attractions include the Kortrijk 1302 museum, which is within a 15-minute drive of the Kortrijk accommodation. Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive villa is within 8 km of the medieval bell tower "Belfry of Kortrijk".

    Here guests can also admire garden views. Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive villa comes with a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. A hairdryer and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    This Kortrijk property includes a dining area with a fridge and glassware. Guests can try Belgian dishes in De Koekeliere, situated only a few steps from the 1-bathroom villa. This property is 200 metres from Bellegem Kortestraat bus stop and a 10-minute ride from Kortrijk Xpo train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 18:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberBtwbe0225944375

    Room Options at Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk

    Here guests can also admire garden views. Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive villa comes with a bathroom with a spa bathtub, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. A hairdryer and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Amenities photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Room photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Macro Details photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Macro Details photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Interior photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Business photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Fast Food photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Room photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Room photo Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 19 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Belgium

    Frequently asked questions

    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive villa?
      Guests staying at Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive villa can explore the medieval bell tower "Belfry of Kortrijk" (6 km), Preetjes Windmill (7 km), and Broelmuseum (8 km), among other attractions.
    • Does the holiday home offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at the holiday home can relax thanks to a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Love Room 85 Avec Jacuzzi & Terrasse Prive Kortrijk